Login Username: Password:   Forgot Username? | Forgot Password?  

 
 
 1459 Harmony Drive
         
   Tel: (937) 669-5552
 Tipp  City, Ohio  45371          
  Free Wi-Fi is available 

Click here to
e-mail Us

Wednesday, February 22, 2017 
Home
Class Schedule
Girls HS Invite
STC Pro Shop
Club Pricing
Jr Tournaments
Strwbry Champs
HS Team Tennis
Mens Summer Bas
Advanced Teams
QuickStart
Meet Our Pros
Shootout
Fam Ten Chal

Map
Email History
Contact Us
Girls High School Invitational Event Pictures

   

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL AUGUST 20, 2016 

ST. MARY'S MEMORIAL & SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLS CO-CHAMPIONS

 

 

 

                

 

              

 

 FIRST SINGLES

                                                

        1) Jillian Milano - Carroll      2) Clare Caywood (no pic) - SMM         3) Jenna Demeter - SPF    


SECOND SINGLES 

         

     1) Hanna Felver - SMM        2) Amanda Dillon - SPF    3) Consuelo Gallegos-Ayala - Carroll

 

THIRD SINGLES

       

 1) Julia Stefanko - Carroll   2) Bella Gianakopoulos - SPF     3) Dana Coyle - NW

 

FIRST DOUBLES

             

1) Brenna Jenkins & Miranda Rable - Celina   2) Erica Brandenberry & Lexi Barnet - NW  3) Jillian Wine & Jennifer Brown - SMM

 

SECOND DOUBLES

              

1) Anjali Mistry & Emily Hasecke - SPF  2) Kara Danaher & Allie Vanderhorst - SMM  3) Ally Lehman & Christina Harting - Celina

 

 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL AUGUST 27, 2016

TROY HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPIONS

 

FIRST SINGLES

                      

1) Kennedy Reeder - Tipp     2) Madison Peyton - Butler     3) Hannah Essick (no pic) - Troy


SECOND SINGLES

                   

1) Allison Baker - Butler        2) Abby Hissong - Milton-Union        3) Sophia McDowell - Tipp 

THIRD SINGLES

                 

1) Ashley Bruns - Troy              2) Xia Lin - Butler               3) Leena Kokladas - Brookville

FIRST DOUBLES

                 

1) Katie Sherrick & Hailey Taylor - Troy     2) Ladia Coning & Alyssa Stewart - Tipp      3) Caitlin Bushelman & Hannah Fugate - Milton-Union

SECOND DOUBLES

                 

1) Emma Kazmaier & Jackie Fulker - Troy  2) Hannah Scarpelli & Rachel Burton - Butler  3) Claire Wint & Anna Kueterman - Tipp

 

Map |  Email History |  Contact Us
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us
Version 9.927 © 2004-2017 TennisConnectâ„¢ is a trademark of the Tennis Industry Association. All Rights Reserved
Powered by MyTennisCenter.com
Administrators - Login Here!
Tennis Industry Association
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick