Login Username: Password:   Forgot Username? | Forgot Password?  

 
 
 1459 Harmony Drive
         
   Tel: (937) 669-5552
 Tipp  City, Ohio  45371          
  Free Wi-Fi is available 

Click here to
e-mail Us

Sunday, May 28, 2017 
Home
Class Schedule
STC Pro Shop
Summer Pass
Jr Summer Bash
Club Pricing
Jr Tournaments
Strwbry Champs
Photo Gallery
Boys HS Invite
Mens Summer Bas
Advanced Teams
QuickStart
Meet Our Pros
NEWS. ARTICLE

Map
Email History
Contact Us
Boys HS Invitational Event Pictures

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL    APRIL 22, 2017

CELINA TEAM CHAMPIONS!!

                                 

 

 

First Singles:

1st: Phil Brumbaugh - Milton                                      2nd: Griffin West - Lehman                               3rd: Garrett Weininger - Celina

                                                                                                       

 

Second Singles:

1st: Nathan Brumbaugh - Milton                        2nd: Heath Laux - Celina                                   3rd: Sam Ritze - Lehman

                                                             

 

Third Singles:

1st: Drew Rosengarten - Celina                     2nd: CJ Vanderhorst - St. Marys                     3rd: Nick Brumbaugh - Milton

                                                          

 

First Doubles:

1st: Bryce LangenKamp/Kyle Lochtefeld-                2nd: Matt Yeager/Jake Boop -                           3rd: Jacob Corannan/Josh Wingett-

Celina                                                                                           Northwestern                                                                                St. Mary's

                                                                                         

 

Second Doubles:

1st: Sohaib Saleem/Garrett Forlow - Celina          2nd: Adam Knepper/Peyton Brown - Milton      3rd: Luke Macy/Jaer Glass - Northwestern

                                                                              

 

 

  

 

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL APRIL 16, 2016

St. Marys Team Champions

First Singles  

1st:  Philip Brumbaugh (MU)          2nd:  Chris Kalweit (KR)       3rd:  Bobby Miller (SM)

                                     

Second Singles

1st:  Luke Ferguson (MU)          2nd: Riley Niekamp (SM)          3rd:  Eric Staley (Tipp)  

                               

Third Singles

1st:  Drew Rosengarten (Celina)          2nd:  Cam Dingledine (SM)          3rd:  Caleb Black (MU)

                                                                                  

First Doubles

1st:  Jacob Grannan/             2nd:  Allen Howard/             3rd:  Nick Brumbaugh/

                     Josh Wingett (SM)                     Nick Shonkwiler (KR)            Logan Dickison (MU)      

                               

Second Doubles

1st:  Ben Hertentein/                  2nd:  Evan Hill/               3rd:  Jack Reidinger/

Bo Kuenning (SM)                        Zach Wildermuth(Tipp)               Andy Seale (NW)

                               

 

   

 

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL APRIL 18, 2015 

                Milton Union Team Champions

 

1st Singles:  Matt Brumbaugh (MU)   2nd:  Philip Brumbaugh (MU)              3rd: Jake Blevins (MU)  

                          

 

                                 First Doubles:  Logan Dickison &                     Second Doubles:  Josh Wingett &

                                            Luke Ferguson (MU)                                          Jacob Grannon (St. Marys)

                  

 

 

 

Map |  Email History |  Contact Us
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us
Version 9.927 © 2004-2017 TennisConnectâ„¢ is a trademark of the Tennis Industry Association. All Rights Reserved
Powered by MyTennisCenter.com
Administrators - Login Here!
Tennis Industry Association
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick
tweedy-trick